|
Rise to the Limit
(View Race)
|
$6,000 |
3 |
5 FR |
8 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
67% |
50% |
0 ↑
|
85 |
$4,973 |
100% |
$1,984 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-sprint0 |
|
I'm a Barbie
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
2 |
28 |
26 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
67% |
50% |
0 ↑
|
84 |
$5,091 |
100% |
$1,908 |
2 |
— |
|
Johnny Grapes
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
2 |
28 |
48 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
67% |
33% |
0 ↑
|
82 |
$2,599 |
100% |
$784 |
2 |
— |
|
De la Fuente
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
2 |
28 |
|
S+ |
RDF |
8 |
50% |
25% |
0 ↑
|
77 |
$1,139 |
100% |
$302 |
2 |
— |
|
Flickz
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
2 |
28 |
70 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
33% |
33% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$1,834 |
100% |
$896 |
2 |
— |
|
PolyPyscho
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
2 |
28 |
64 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
67% |
33% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$2,316 |
100% |
$744 |
2 |
— |
|
Zuccarello
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
2 |
28 |
36 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
50% |
33% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$3,772 |
100% |
$1,704 |
2 |
— |
|
End of the Cat
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
1 |
107 |
46 RT |
SS- |
RTS |
4 |
50% |
50% |
0 ↑
|
82 |
$3,575 |
100% |
$2,191 |
2 |
rising-stars-rt-Gal4 |
|
Gus Gus
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
1 |
107 |
5 RT |
SS- |
RTF |
6 |
67% |
50% |
0 ↑
|
85 |
$5,966 |
100% |
$2,272 |
2 |
rising-stars-rt-Stay2 |
|
Green Danger
(View Race)
|
$6,000 |
1 |
107 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
2 |
50% |
50% |
0 ↑
|
0 |
$956 |
100% |
$950 |
2 |
— |
|
Harky
(View Race)
|
$6,000 |
1 |
107 |
72 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
7 |
71% |
29% |
0 ↑
|
84 |
$5,473 |
100% |
$1,908 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-sprint0 |
|
Not Just a Rumour
(View Race)
|
$6,000 |
1 |
107 |
32 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
7 |
57% |
29% |
0 ↑
|
82 |
$9,294 |
100% |
$3,800 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-sprint14 |
|
Pituna
(View Race)
|
$6,000 |
1 |
107 |
22 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
8 |
62% |
25% |
0 ↑
|
85 |
$10,430 |
100% |
$3,800 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-sprint16 |
|
Flipping Bacon
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
1 |
107 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
33% |
17% |
0 ↑
|
78 |
$1,275 |
100% |
$562 |
2 |
— |
|
Kiessl
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
1 |
107 |
57 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
83% |
33% |
0 ↑
|
81 |
$6,421 |
100% |
$2,300 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-Gal7 |
|
Frankly Speaking
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
1 |
107 |
28 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
8 |
75% |
25% |
0 ↑
|
83 |
$5,813 |
100% |
$2,294 |
2 |
— |
|
Espiota
(View Race)
|
$400 |
1 |
107 |
|
A+ |
RDF |
6 |
67% |
17% |
0 ↑
|
65 |
$527 |
100% |
$196 |
2 |
— |
|
Time to Go Doc
(View Race)
|
$400 |
1 |
107 |
|
S |
RDF |
10 |
60% |
20% |
0 ↑
|
73 |
$2,366 |
100% |
$793 |
2 |
— |
|
Nirty
(View Race)
|
$400 |
1 |
107 |
|
A+ |
RDF |
5 |
60% |
20% |
0 ↑
|
64 |
$550 |
100% |
$187 |
2 |
— |
|
Magayver
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
1 |
107 |
76 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
5 |
60% |
20% |
0 ↑
|
79 |
$1,708 |
100% |
$562 |
2 |
— |
|
Magnetic North
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
1 |
107 |
58 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
8 |
50% |
12% |
0 ↑
|
81 |
$2,320 |
100% |
$992 |
2 |
— |
|
Peaceful Way
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
1 |
107 |
49 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
7 |
43% |
14% |
0 ↑
|
75 |
$2,512 |
100% |
$1,123 |
2 |
— |
|
BJ's Lounge
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
1 |
107 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
8 |
50% |
25% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$7,053 |
100% |
$3,800 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-sprint10 rising-stars-rd-Gal0 |
|
Long Drive
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
1 |
107 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
4 |
25% |
25% |
0 ↑
|
79 |
$924 |
100% |
$562 |
2 |
— |
|
Cucurella
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
1 |
107 |
73 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
50% |
17% |
0 ↑
|
82 |
$2,247 |
100% |
$896 |
2 |
— |
|
Oh my a fly
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
1 |
107 |
14 LD |
SS- |
LDF |
6 |
83% |
33% |
0 ↑
|
83 |
$4,662 |
100% |
$2,294 |
2 |
— |
|
Nova Ember
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RTF |
5 |
40% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$2,002 |
100% |
$1,030 |
2 |
— |
|
Pajama Party
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RTF |
5 |
40% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
82 |
$1,592 |
100% |
$809 |
2 |
— |
|
The Big Moment
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RTF |
9 |
22% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
79 |
$1,583 |
100% |
$703 |
2 |
— |
|
Grass Roses
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RTF |
5 |
20% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
78 |
$887 |
100% |
$576 |
2 |
— |
|
Lizard Heat Mirage
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RTF |
4 |
0% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$570 |
100% |
$215 |
2 |
— |
|
Speedstorm
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
56 RT |
SS- |
RTF |
7 |
29% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$1,099 |
100% |
$432 |
2 |
— |
|
StrongLine
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
44 RT |
SS- |
RTF |
6 |
50% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
77 |
$846 |
100% |
$312 |
2 |
— |
|
Her Time to Cruise
(View Race)
|
$400 |
0 |
0 |
|
S- |
RTF |
1 |
0% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
0 |
$3 |
100% |
$3 |
2 |
— |
|
I'm A Gisele
(View Race)
|
$400 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RTF |
5 |
20% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
74 |
$626 |
100% |
$302 |
2 |
— |
|
Mr Night Shade
(View Race)
|
$400 |
0 |
0 |
|
S |
RTF |
2 |
50% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
0 |
$208 |
100% |
$207 |
2 |
— |
|
Pinch My Kid
(View Race)
|
$400 |
0 |
0 |
|
S |
RTF |
1 |
0% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
0 |
$1 |
100% |
$1 |
2 |
— |
|
Chase The Sats
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RTS |
1 |
0% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
0 |
$203 |
100% |
$203 |
2 |
— |
|
Got to Get Ready
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
70 RT |
SS- |
RTS |
4 |
50% |
25% |
0 ↑
|
76 |
$2,899 |
100% |
$2,294 |
2 |
rising-stars-rt-Gal2 |
|
The Lady Is a Gamble
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RTS |
2 |
50% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
0 |
$759 |
100% |
$556 |
2 |
— |
|
Woke Up to the Mic
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
73 RT |
SS- |
RTS |
8 |
50% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
77 |
$1,500 |
100% |
$576 |
2 |
— |
|
Bloody Dare
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
S+ |
RTF |
2 |
50% |
50% |
0 ↑
|
0 |
$1,096 |
100% |
$1,096 |
2 |
— |
|
Boucan
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RTF |
5 |
60% |
20% |
0 ↑
|
78 |
$2,456 |
100% |
$1,908 |
2 |
— |
|
Chronic Masturbator
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
S |
RTS |
7 |
29% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
73 |
$511 |
100% |
$207 |
2 |
— |
|
Dedicated
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RTF |
3 |
33% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
78 |
$702 |
100% |
$320 |
2 |
— |
|
Fury Bolt
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RTF |
5 |
40% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
81 |
$1,247 |
100% |
$1,030 |
2 |
— |
|
Toxic Balls
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RTF |
6 |
50% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
83 |
$2,820 |
100% |
$1,030 |
2 |
— |
|
Choomah Island
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
LTS |
4 |
25% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
76 |
$670 |
100% |
$456 |
2 |
— |
|
Clear as a Wink
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
LTS |
7 |
57% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
78 |
$2,771 |
100% |
$1,057 |
2 |
— |
|
Devillicious
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
LTS |
6 |
50% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$2,011 |
100% |
$809 |
2 |
— |
|
Éabhas C
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
LTS |
2 |
0% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
0 |
$229 |
100% |
$225 |
2 |
— |
|
Grozny
(View Race)
|
$6,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
5 |
60% |
20% |
0 ↑
|
81 |
$3,233 |
100% |
$1,585 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-sprint0 |
|
Lord Piano
(View Race)
|
$6,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
5 |
60% |
20% |
0 ↑
|
82 |
$4,491 |
100% |
$2,300 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-sprint7 |
|
Casa Del Mar
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
0 |
0 |
46 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
4 |
75% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
79 |
$2,426 |
100% |
$1,024 |
2 |
— |
|
Malora
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
3 |
33% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
78 |
$1,219 |
100% |
$982 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-Stay0 |
|
Chechnya
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
3 |
33% |
33% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$1,188 |
100% |
$883 |
2 |
— |
|
Guess Who's Dirty
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
5 |
20% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
77 |
$780 |
100% |
$472 |
2 |
— |
|
My hippow
(View Race)
|
$4,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
1 |
0% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
0 |
$131 |
100% |
$131 |
2 |
— |
|
Bombardment
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
8 |
50% |
12% |
0 ↑
|
77 |
$2,973 |
100% |
$1,030 |
2 |
— |
|
Deal with IT
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
67% |
17% |
0 ↑
|
78 |
$4,492 |
100% |
$1,753 |
2 |
— |
|
El Padrino
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
5 |
20% |
20% |
0 ↑
|
78 |
$2,047 |
100% |
$2,047 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-Stay0 |
|
Record Store
(View Race)
|
$400 |
0 |
0 |
|
S |
RDF |
9 |
67% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
74 |
$2,757 |
100% |
$560 |
2 |
— |
|
Weather Forgetter
(View Race)
|
$400 |
0 |
0 |
|
S |
RDF |
5 |
40% |
20% |
0 ↑
|
75 |
$1,459 |
100% |
$1,147 |
2 |
— |
|
Jam Shedder
(View Race)
|
$400 |
0 |
0 |
|
S+ |
RDF |
2 |
50% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
0 |
$304 |
100% |
$208 |
2 |
— |
|
Japan Live
(View Race)
|
$400 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
1 |
0% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
0 |
$5 |
100% |
$5 |
2 |
— |
|
World T
(View Race)
|
$400 |
0 |
0 |
|
S+ |
RDF |
7 |
71% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
77 |
$1,156 |
100% |
$253 |
2 |
— |
|
Heaven's Dream
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
4 |
50% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
78 |
$804 |
100% |
$480 |
2 |
— |
|
In A Kiss for Lulu
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
10 |
40% |
10% |
0 ↑
|
82 |
$14,434 |
100% |
$4,000 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-sprint35 |
|
Patron of the Luck
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
8 |
38% |
12% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$3,087 |
100% |
$2,047 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-Gal0 rising-stars-rd-Stay0 |
|
Peyton's Pet
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
7 |
71% |
14% |
0 ↑
|
83 |
$5,116 |
100% |
$1,908 |
2 |
— |
|
Wolverines
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
67% |
17% |
0 ↑
|
82 |
$3,118 |
100% |
$1,585 |
2 |
rising-stars-rd-sprint0 |
|
Chez Charlie
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
3 |
33% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
75 |
$343 |
100% |
$312 |
2 |
— |
|
Cleo's Brown Beam
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
3 |
67% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
81 |
$826 |
100% |
$384 |
2 |
— |
|
Crimson Kimono
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
4 |
50% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
78 |
$907 |
100% |
$384 |
2 |
— |
|
Golden Tickets
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
7 |
29% |
14% |
0 ↑
|
77 |
$2,027 |
100% |
$1,753 |
2 |
— |
|
Texas Red Hot
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
50% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
76 |
$2,696 |
100% |
$1,030 |
2 |
— |
|
Y Time
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
10 |
20% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$2,189 |
100% |
$585 |
2 |
— |
|
Cent Of Orb
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
17% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
75 |
$723 |
100% |
$352 |
2 |
— |
|
Curtsk
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
83 RD |
SS- |
RDF |
6 |
50% |
17% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$3,638 |
100% |
$2,294 |
2 |
— |
|
Menace Babe 301
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDF |
4 |
50% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
77 |
$716 |
100% |
$414 |
2 |
— |
|
Storm Going High
(View Race)
|
$1,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
RDS |
1 |
0% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
0 |
$0 |
0% |
$0 |
2 |
— |
|
Gök Şahini
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
LDS |
9 |
56% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
80 |
$2,637 |
100% |
$703 |
2 |
— |
|
Isonivelage
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
98 LD |
SS- |
LDS |
7 |
43% |
14% |
0 ↑
|
82 |
$3,538 |
100% |
$2,191 |
2 |
— |
|
Lady Parts
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
79 LD |
SS- |
LDS |
4 |
50% |
0% |
0 ↑
|
77 |
$600 |
100% |
$576 |
2 |
— |
|
Nightfish
(View Race)
|
$2,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
SS- |
LDS |
9 |
44% |
11% |
0 ↑
|
81 |
$4,707 |
100% |
$2,000 |
2 |
rising-stars-ld-sprint9 |